Phormingochilus pennelhewlettorum (Bario Bat-Eater) 0.75"

Phormingochilus pennelhewlettorum (Bario Bat-Eater) 0.75"

Regular price
$148.00
Sale price
$148.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: pennellhewlettorum
Genus: Phormingochilus
Subfamily: Ornithoctoninae
Identified: Smith & Jacobi, 2015
Common Name: Bat Eater
Origin: Malaysia
Lifestyle: Arboreal
Max Size:  6”

SHIPPING FROM SHOPPE WEST