Avicularia braunshauseni (Goliath Pink-Toe) 0.75" | 3" F
Avicularia braunshauseni (Goliath Pink-Toe) 0.75" | 3" F
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Avicularia braunshauseni (Goliath Pink-Toe) 0.75" | 3" F
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Avicularia braunshauseni (Goliath Pink-Toe) 0.75" | 3" F

Avicularia braunshauseni (Goliath Pink-Toe) 0.75" | 3" F

Regular price
$98.00
Sale price
$98.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: braunshauseni (nomen dubiem)
Genus: Avicularia
Subfamily: Avicularinae
Identified:
Common Name: Goliath Pink Toe
Origin: Brazil
Lifestyle: Arboreal
Max Size:  6-7”