Thrixopelma ockerti (Peruvian Flame-rump) 0.75"

Thrixopelma ockerti (Peruvian Flame-rump) 0.75"

Regular price
$48.00
Sale price
$48.00
Regular price
$68.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: ockerti
Genus: Thrixopelma
Subfamily: Theraphosinae
Identified: Schmidt, 1994
Common Name: Peru Flame Rump
Origin: Peru
Lifestyle: Semi-Arboreal/ Terrestrial
Max Size:  6”