Pamphobeteus sp 'Solaris' 2"
Pamphobeteus sp 'Solaris' 2"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Pamphobeteus sp 'Solaris' 2"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Pamphobeteus sp 'Solaris' 2"

Pamphobeteus sp 'Solaris' 2"

Regular price
$348.00
Sale price
$348.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: sp 'Solaris'
Genus: Pamphobeteus
Subfamily: Theraphosinae
Identified:
Common Name: Colombian Pink Starburst
Origin: Colombia
Lifestyle: Terrestrial
Max Size:  7”

SHIPPING FROM SHOPPE WEST