Pamphobeteus sp 'Arana Pollito' M+F PAIRS

Pamphobeteus sp 'Arana Pollito' M+F PAIRS

Regular price
$838.00
Sale price
$838.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: sp 'Arana Pollito'
Genus: Pamphobeteus
Subfamily: Theraphosinae
Identified:
Common Name: Chicken Spider
Origin:
Lifestyle: Terrestrial
Max Size:  7”