P. sp Rufus & C. sp Hati Hati only $20!!!

M velvetosoma 4-5" male

Regular price
$184.00
Sale price
$184.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: velvetosoma
Genus: Megaphobema
Subfamily: Theraphosinae
Identified: Schmidt, 1995
Common Name: Ecuadorian Bown Velvet
Origin: Ecudaor
Lifestyle: Obligate Burrower / Fossorial
Max Size:  6”