Euthycaelus sp 'White' 0.5"
Euthycaelus sp 'White' 0.5"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Euthycaelus sp 'White' 0.5"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Euthycaelus sp 'White' 0.5"

Euthycaelus sp 'White' 0.5"

Regular price
$108.00
Sale price
$108.00
Regular price
$28.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 


Species: 
Genus: Euthycaelus
Subfamily: Schismatothelinae
Identified: Simon, 1889
Common Name: Venezuelan Gold & Bronze
Origin: Venezuela
Lifestyle: Obligate Burrower
Max Size:  3”

SHIPPING FROM SHOPPE WEST

Photo from spidershop.pl