Ephebopus cyanognathus (Blue Fang Tarantula) 1" | 2"
Ephebopus cyanognathus (Blue Fang Tarantula) 1" | 2"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Ephebopus cyanognathus (Blue Fang Tarantula) 1" | 2"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Ephebopus cyanognathus (Blue Fang Tarantula) 1" | 2"

Ephebopus cyanognathus (Blue Fang Tarantula) 1" | 2"

Regular price
$90.00
Sale price
$90.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

 Species: cyanognathus
Genus: Ephebopus
Subfamily: Psalmopoeinae
Identified: West & Marshall, 2000
Common Name: Blue Fang Skeleton
Origin: French Guiana
Lifestyle: Obligate Burrower
Max Size:  4”

Offering 1" spiderlings and 2" unsexed juvenile.