Ephebopus cyanognathus (Blue Fang) 0.5"

Ephebopus cyanognathus (Blue Fang) 0.5"

Regular price
$82.00
Sale price
$82.00
Regular price
$88.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: cyanognathus
Genus: Ephebopus
Subfamily: Psalmopoeinae
Identified: West & Marshall, 2000
Common Name: Blue Fang Skeleton
Origin: French Guiana
Lifestyle: Obligate Burrower
Max Size:  4”

Offering 0.5" spiderlings

SHIPPING FROM SHOPPE EAST