P. sp Rufus & C. sp Hati Hati only $20!!!

Cyclosternum sp 'Putomayo' 0.5"

Cyclosternum sp 'Putomayo' 0.5"

Regular price
$48.00
Sale price
$48.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 


Species: sp 'Putomayo'
Genus: Cyclosternum
Subfamily: Theraphosinae
Identified:
Common Name: Yellow Belly Tarantula
Origin: Colombia
Lifestyle: Obligate Burrower
Max Size:  4”

SHIPS FROM SHOPPE EAST