Shoppe West Promo (5/25 - 5/31): All orders over $150 (pre-ship) will receive one free Spider Haus 3x3x6" Enclosure - ADD TO CART TO REDEEM

Bumba horrida (ex: cabocla) (Brazilian Redhead) 0.5"
Bumba horrida (ex: cabocla) (Brazilian Redhead) 0.5"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Bumba horrida (ex: cabocla) (Brazilian Redhead) 0.5"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Bumba horrida (ex: cabocla) (Brazilian Redhead) 0.5"

Bumba horrida (ex: cabocla) (Brazilian Redhead) 0.5"

Regular price
$28.00
Sale price
$28.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: horrida
Genus: Bumba
Subfamily: Theraphosinae
Identified: Schmidt, 1994
Common Name: Brazilian Red Head
Origin: Brazil
Lifestyle: Terrestrial
Max Size:  4”

SHIPPING FROM SHOPPE EAST