Chilobrachys sp 'Electric Blue' 0.5"
Chilobrachys sp 'Electric Blue' 0.5"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Chilobrachys sp 'Electric Blue' 0.5"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Chilobrachys sp 'Electric Blue' 0.5"

Chilobrachys sp 'Electric Blue' 0.5"

Regular price
$38.00
Sale price
$38.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: sp 'Electric Blue'
Genus: Chilobrachys
Subfamily: Selenocosmiinae
Identified:
Common Name: Electric Bue Earth Tiger
Origin: Thailand
Lifestyle: Obligate Burrower
Max Size:  5-6”