Avicularia sp 'Boa Vista' 0.75"

Avicularia sp 'Boa Vista' 0.75"

Regular price
$104.00
Sale price
$104.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: sp 'Boa Vista'
Genus: Avicularia
Subfamily: Aviculariinae
Identified:
Common Name: Boa Vista Pink Toe
Origin: Brazil
Lifestyle: Arboreal
Max Size:  5-6”