Avicularia huriana (Ecuadorian Pink Toe) 0.75"
Avicularia huriana (Ecuadorian Pink Toe) 0.75"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Avicularia huriana (Ecuadorian Pink Toe) 0.75"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Avicularia huriana (Ecuadorian Pink Toe) 0.75"

Avicularia huriana (Ecuadorian Pink Toe) 0.75"

Regular price
$98.00
Sale price
$98.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: huriana
Genus: Avicularia
Subfamily: Aviculariinae
Identified:
Common Name: Ecuadorian Wooly Pink Toe
Origin: Ecuador
Lifestyle: Arboreal
Max Size:  5-6”