Aphonopelma moderatum (Mexico, CB) 0.25"
Aphonopelma moderatum (Mexico, CB) 0.25"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aphonopelma moderatum (Mexico, CB) 0.25"
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Aphonopelma moderatum (Mexico, CB) 0.25"

Aphonopelma moderatum (Mexico, CB) 0.25"

Regular price
$68.00
Sale price
$68.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 

Species: moderatum
Genus: Aphonopelma
Subfamily: Theraphosinae 
Identified: Chamberlin & Ivie, 1939
Common Name: Rio Grande Gold
Origin: Mexico
Lifestyle: Terrestrial, Opportunist Burrower
Max Size: 4"